Baba Ijebu Past Result To Forecast Today 2022

Baba Ijebu Past Results 2022: Both the current Baba Ijebu lotto results and all previous Baba Ijebu results have been compiled and uploaded. You may now forecast today’s results for Baba Ijebu from the comfort of your bed and take pleasure in the thrill of winning by looking up previous results.

To predict the results of Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, and Sunday, you may check a list of all the Premier Lotto results below, along with historical Baba Ijebu results.

To help you make informed predictions, we have included all the prior Baba Ijebu results. Along with the current Baba Ijebu results, we also have archived results for all previous lotto games from Club Master, Metro, Premier King, Bingo, VAG, Tota, National, O6, Royal, Bonanza, Peoples, Diamond, Super, Enugu, Gold, Lucky, Jackpot, Fortune, Fairchance, Lucky G, MSP, Midweek, MARK II, etc.

Baba Ijebu’s historical predictions for today. Continue reading to learn those and the numbers, and I’ll wish you luck.

List of 30 historical results from Baba Ijebu to predict today; each of these numbers was a winning combination in 2011 and 2014:

Draw Date Lotto Game Winning Numbers Machine Numbers Time.

IN THIS ARTICLE

Outlined below are the past Premier lotto results.

Draw Date Lotto game Winning numbers Machine numbers
28 July 2022, Thur. People’s results 61, 23, 42, 47, 4
28 July 2022, Thur. Fairchance results 37, 65, 82, 67, 43
28 July 2022, Thur. Diamond results 30, 43, 65, 14, 6
27 July 2022, Wed. Tota results 43, 56, 51, 70, 69
27 July 2022, Wed Mark II Results 56, 79, 60, 65, 1
27th July 2022, Wed. VAG Results 19, 69, 41, 14. 37
27 July 2022, Wed Enugu 76, 7, 21, 8, 22
27 July 2022, Wed. Midweek results 84, 21, 40, 18, 81
27 July 2022, Wed. Lucky results 83, 72, 22, 12, 76
26 July 2022, Tue. Gold Results 88, 62. 70, 32, 36
26 July 2022, Tue. 06 Results 73, 38, 12, 54, 87
26 July 2022, Tue Jackpot results 18, 86, 22, 85, 79
26 July 2022, Tue Club Master results 34, 69, 1. 22, 74
26 July 2022, Tue. Lucky result 82, 78, 29, 49, 50
26 July 2022, Tue. Super result 68, 32, 35, 9, 88
25 July 2022, Mon. Diamond result 56, 1, 45, 73, 62
25 July 2022, Mon People’s result 89, 26, 55, 20, 32
25 July 2022, Mon. Bingo result 38, 87, 45, 5, 23
25 July 2022, Mon. Metro result 80, 57, 67, 79, 81
25 July 2022, Mon. International result 51, 40, 87, 2, 46
25 July 2022, Mon. MSP result 76, 75, 55, 41, 1
24 July 2022, Sun. Royal result 89, 16, 60, 26, 74
24 July 2022, Sun Mark II Result 18, 25, 28, 61, 20
24 July 2022, Sun Enugu result 10, 68, 35, 34, 11
24 July 2022, Sun Lucky result 81, 38, 60, 9, 86
24 July 2022, Sun Tota result 78, 55, 10, 71, 3
23 July 2022, Sat. King result 61, 76, 75, 14, 77
23 July 2022, Sat. Super result 70, 53, 15, 41, 26
23 July 2022, Club Master result 77, 23, 51, 64, 89
Tue Gold Result 71,35,36,2
Tue 06 Result 70,78,72,23,51
Tue Jackpot Result 48,30,20,84,41
Tue Club Master Result 72,41,27,23,53
Tue Lucky Result 53,70,73,56,17
Tue Super Result 21,64,51,59
Mon Diamond Result 57,34,46,42,20
Mon Peoples Result 65,56,36,49,29
Mon Bingo Result 62,69,66,61,4
Mon Metro Result 20,40,60,18,23
Mon MSP Result 57,30,69,51,49
Mon International Result 25,60,31,82,1
Sun Royal Result 18,66,75,64,6
Sun Mark II Result 21,22,27,58,3
Sun Enugu Result 44,84,72,86,27
Sun Lucky Result 81,47,85,16,9
Sun Tota Result 10,49,65,66,44
Sat King Result 17,26,30,89,68
Sat Super Result 62,57,68,86,56
Sat Club Master Result 15,47,67,69,60
Sat 06 Result 65,95,98,74,6
Sat National Result 86,28,85,25,6
Sat Fair chance Result 84,61,41,81,17

Steps to Check Baba Ijebu Past Results

You must purchase the Baba Ijebu results premier card, which contains the result pin, if you have played any of the Baba Ijebu games or if you simply want to check previous Baba Ijebu results on your phone to help your predictions.

Regardless of the network you are on, you can then SMS the pin to 32240. Following that, you will start receiving daily news and previous Baba Ijebu results on your phone.

It’s interesting that you may view the results of the most recent draw live or in real-time with the Baba Ijebu Result App. You can review previous Baba Ijebu results using the Result App. You have the option to browse the predictions’ table using the app.

We provide free daily results and historical results for the Baba Ijebu morning game. Therefore, we encourage you to check this website daily to stay updated on the most recent Baba Ijebu lotto results and historical results for your predictions.

Keep in mind that you may bookmark this website for later use and send it to friends and family. Please leave a remark if you have any doubts or confusions concerning Baba Ijebu’s previous results.

Conclusion

These are all winning numbers from 2011 to 2014. You can forecast today’s outcome using those metrics as baba Ijebu’s historical results. Good Luck!